A tanszék végzősei

2002 (február)

Medvecz Andrea
Mester András
Pápai Szilvia
Sárady Péter
Svetkó Erzsébet
Szremenyák Kamilla
Balogh Ágnes

 

2002 (július)

Kota István
Mágocsi Abigél
Váradi Natália
Darcsi Karolina
Gál István
Halavács Éva
Márkus Anita
Papp Géza
Szopó Róbert

 

2003

Baráth Julianna
Berghauer Sándor
Lefkó János
Mágocsi Izabella
Rácz Béla
Székely Gusztáv
Taracközi Krisztián
Tóth Levente
Újfalusi László
Znick Edith
Hires Emőke
Kőszegi Margit
Berghauer – Olasz Emőke
Erdélyi Éva
Kacsó Szilvia
Szimku András
Sztankó Krisztina
Sztojka Beáta
Tóth Katalin
Trill Éva

 

2004

Brekovszki-Puskás Erika
Balogh (Horváth) Erika
Bartha (Jurkó) Nikolett
Bereczky Lóránt
Kati Sándor
Kovács Sándor
Molnár Eleonóra
Nagy Erika
Pelsőczi-Nagy Melinda
Szemák Mária
Anicka Zsolt
Kovács (Kiss) Mónika
Lakatos Karolina
Molnár Zsuzsanna
Molnár-Paszulya Henrietta
Orosz Krisztina
Riskó Éva
Rutkai Viktória
Sponták Szabina
Szolnoki Erzsébet
Torzsás Krisztina

 

2005

Béres Attila
Fischer Zsolt
Kati Natália
Mészáros Gabriella
Nagy Ildikó
Nagy Tibor
Ráti József
Stul Erzsébet
Bajusz Erika
Fejes Gyöngyi
Gazdag Diána
Hajla József
Henkel Beatrix
Margitics Marianna
Pecsora Éva
Rajtr Zsuzsanna
Simon Beatrix
Urbán Zsuzsanna

 

2006

György Zsolt
Kész Géza
Molnár Krisztina
Orbán Marianna
Kész Piroska
Ferenc Viktória
Ilnicki Beáta
Jablonykó Anatolij
Matrunics András
Nagy Anita
Riskó Katalin
Riskó Zsuzsanna
Száraz Beáta
Togyeriska Erika

 

2007  Specialist képzés

Bátyi Szilvia
Csengeri Orsolya
Deskó Georgina
Háger Dóra
Kálmán Andrea
Kirs Éva
Micskó Ildikó
Molnár Georgina
Nagy Ibolya
Palády Erika
Ráti Szilvia
Tihor (Nagy) Marianna
Timkó Marianna
Turányi Krisztina
Úr Ibolya
Hegedűs Györgyi
Földházi Imre
Gerendely Béla
Illár Krisztina
Sass Szilvia
Szennyes Andrea
Takács Tamás
Tóth Győző

 

2007 BSc-képzés

Balogh Katalin
Boldog Diána
Dancs Gabriella
Derceni Etelka
Fodor Attila
Halász Marianna
Hegedűs István
Jani Renáta
Kopor Ágnes
Kovács Szilvia
Mogyorósi Gabriella
Nagy Irénke
Orosz Georgina
Oroszi Tünde
Peleskei Viktória
Popovics Nóra
Sárközi Csilla
Tóth Zsuzsanna
Vári Imre
Zsuppán Judit
Bereczky György
Borovszkij István
Császár István
Dancs György
Gazdag György
Gerendely Erzsébet
Homoki Diána
Lukács Attila
Musz Gergely
Ombódi Viktória
Szakál Imre
Tar Géza
Váradi Ilona

 

2008 Specialist képzés

Bereczky György
Borovszkij István
Császár István
Dancs György
Gazdag György
Gerendely Erzsébet
Homoki Diána
Lukács Attila
Musz Gergely
Ombódi Viktória
Szakál Imre
Tar Géza
Váradi Ilona

 

2008 BSc-képzés

Bakó Dóra
Balog László
Balogh Katalin
Balogh Zsolt
Boldog Diána
Boros László
Derceni Etelka
Fodor Attila
Gogola Gabriella
Halász Marianna
Hegedűs István
Jani Renáta
Kálló József
Kopor Ágnes
Kosztyó Gyula
Kovács Krisztián
Kovács Rita
Kovács Szilvia
Lőrincz Zoltán
Marosi István
Mogyorósi Gabriella
Nagy Irénke
Orosz Georgina
Orosz Szilárd
Oroszi Tünde
Peleskei Viktória
Petruska Marianna
Pojdák Ferenc
Popovics Nóra
Sárközi Csilla
Suslik Ádám
Suslik Csaba
Szász Marianna
Tóth Zsuzsanna
Váradi Dávid
Vári Imre

 

2009 Specialist képzés

Kovács Szilvia (kitüntetéses)
Bakó Dóra
Balogh Katalin (L)
Balogh László
Boros László
Gogola Gabriella (L)
Halász Marianna
Hidi János
Kálló József
Kékesi-Boldog Dianna (L)
Kopor Ágnes (L)
Kosztyó Gyula
Kovács Krisztián
Kovács Rita
Lőrinc Zoltán
Marosi István (L)
Mező Zoltán (L)
Mogyorósi Gabriella (L)
Nagy Irénke (L)
Orosz-Krájner Georgina (L)
Orosz Szilárd
Oroszi Tünde (L)
Petruska Marianna (L)
Pojdák Ferenc
Popovics Nóra (L)
Sárközi Csilla (L)
Suslik Ádám
Suslik Csaba
Szántó Edina (L)
Szász Marianna (L)
Tóth Zsuzsa
Váradi Dávid

 

2009 BSc-képzés

Dankovics Nikolett (L) – kitüntetéses
Molnár Ferenc (L) – kitüntetéses
Nagy Enikő (L) – kitüntetéses
Bakos Ilona (MD)
Biba Gábor (L)
Bujdosó István
Bujdosó János
Csetneki Tímea (L)
Doktor Adrianna (MD)
Domokos Éva (L)
Gáti István
Geletej Anita (L)
Hegedűs Gyula (MD)
Hegedűs Zsolt (MD)
Holozsi Imre
Horváth István
Horváth Marianna (L)
Illyés István
Iván Sándor
Kiss-Feri László
Komjáti Éva (L)
Kovács Mónika (L)
Lapkovszka Emília
László Elemér
Lengyel Mária (MD)
Muszka Erzsébet (L)
Orbán László
Orosz Anita (L)
Pallagi László
Póda Katalin (L)
Pokovba Erzsébet (MD)
Popovics János
Séra Magdolna
Solymos Tünde
Szanyi Csilla (L)
Szatmári István
Szécsi Szabolcs
Szendrei Anita
Szőlősi Nóra (L)
Temető Lívia (MD)
Timoscsuk Mihály
Tóth (Illés) Margit (L)
Tóth Adrienn (L)
Tóth Erika
Tóth Éva (L)
Varcaba Erika (L)

 

2010 Specialist képzés

Bakos Ilona
Biba Gábor
Bujdosó István
Bujdosó János
Csetneki Tímea
Dankovics Nikolett
Doktor Adrianna
Domokos Éva
Gáti István
Geletej Anita
Hegedűs Gyula
Hegedűs Zsolt
Holozsi Imre
Horváth István
Horváth Marianna
Illyés István
Iván Sándor
Kiss-Feri László
Komjáti Éva
Kovács Mónika
Lapkovszka Emília
László Elemér
Lengyel Mária
Molnár Ferenc
Muszka Erzsébet
Nagy Enikő
Orbán László
Orosz Anita
Pallagi László
Póda Katalin
Pokovba Erzsébet
Séra Magdolna
Solymos Tünde
Szanyi Csilla
Szatmári István
Szécsi Szabolcs
Szendrei Anita
Szőlősi Nóra
Temető Lívia
Timoscsuk Mihály
Tóth (Illés) Margit
Tóth Adrienn
Tóth Erika
Tóth Éva
Varcaba Erika

 

2010 BSc-képzés

Bacsi Tünde
Bacskó Erika
Bakura Gábor
Balogh Attila
Baraté Attila
Baráth Viktória
Bányász Diána
Beregszászi Krisztián
Bodnár Diána
Dávid András
Derbák Renáta
Dobos Sándor
Galuska Zoltán
Harangozó Ivetta
Homa Evelin
Kalinyina Szilvia
Korcsinszki János
Kosztyú Katalin
Kovács István
Kudron Katalin
Lomoga Judit
László Jenő
Mahurszka Anett
Nagy Gergely
Nánási Antal
Olasz Gábor
Orosz Ilona
Pák Katalin
Pál János
Pocsai Ferenc
Puskás Róbert
Seres Erika
Sidó-Hajla Krisztina
Sütő Éva
Szatmári Valéria
Szujembájev Okszána
Sipos Katalin
Tóth Roland
Túri Gréta

 

2011 Specialist képzés

Bacsi Tünde
Bacskó Erika
Bakura Gábor
Bányász Diána
Baraté Attila
Baráth Viktória
Derbák Renáta
Dobos Sándor
Faggyas Ágnes
Fejes Beáta
Harangozó Ivetta
Homa Evelin
Kosztyú Katalin
Kudron Katalin
Lomoga Judit
Nagy Gergely
Mahurszki Anett
Seres Erika
Sidó-Hajla Krisztina
Sipos Katalin
Sütő Éva
Szatmári Valéria
Szujembájev Okszána
Túri Gréta

 

2011 BSc-képzés

Bella Krisztina
Bíró Bettina
Bíró Lóránt
Birta László
Dóka Róbert
Gorondi György
Hásznyuk Marianna
Héder Éva
Kalanics Irén
Kovács-Marozsán Ágota
Kovács Lilla
Lévi Roland
Máté Bernadett
Molnár Gergely
Molnár István
Orosz Erzsébet
Sápi Erika
Sarkadi Viktória
Solymos Melinda
Szarka Lívia
Simon Dániel

 

2012 Specialist képzés

Történelem:

Biró Bettina
Biró Lóránt
Birta László
Dóka Róbert
Kalanics Irén
Lévi Roland
Molnár Gergely
Molnár István
Sarkadi Viktória
Szarka Lívia

Történelem-magyar:

Bella Krisztina
Héder Éva
Kovács Lilla
Máté Bernadett

Magyar-történelem:

Balog Szilvia
Bartalos Eszter
Gajdos Nikolett
Káposztay János

Könyvvitel és auditálás:

Balogh Erika
Biró Dorottya
Gazdag (Szilágyi) Lilla
Gricza-Varcaba Ildikó
Kádár József
Kenyeres Kinga
Kovács Krisztina
Nagy Malvina
Nagy Melinda
Nagy Zsuzsanna
Németh Anita
Rubec Norbert
Simon (Kopincu) Andrea
Snepp Artúr
Szalontai Alex

2012 BSc-képzés

Dónát Tibor
Egresi (Ferenci) Noémi
Jancsi Karolina
Kiss Sándor
Szabó Gergely
Szalai Bernadett
Takárszki István
Tar Renáta

 

2013 Specialist képzés

Dónát Tibor
Egresi Noémi
Illés Margit
Kiss Sándor
Szalai Bernadett
Takárszki István

 

2013 BSc-képzés

Történelem

Dancs Krisztina
Fodor Krisztina
Horvát Ivett
Jakab Nóra
Jancsi Szabina
Kertész Kitti
Kurtyák Ádám
Lőrinc Klaudia
Orbán Melinda
Szabó Edina
Szoboszlai Katalin
Tóth Anita
Tóth Enikő
Vámossy Richárd
Kovács (Egresi) Beáta
Virág (László) Nikolett

Könyvvitel és auditálás

Barna György
Fejes Nikoletta
Hajdu István
Iszovics Erzsébet
Kovács Csaba
Leszkó RóbertNagy RitaOmbódi Klára
Pocsai Nikolett
Szatmári Nikoletta-Katalin
Székely Renáta
Újvári Gábor
Vámossy Richárd
Veres Marietta

 

2014 Specialist képzés

Fodor Krisztina
Horvát-Simon Ivett
Jakab Nóra
Kertész Kitti
Lőrinc Klaudia
Orbán Melinda
Szabó Edina
Szoboszlai Katalin
Vámossy Richárd

 

2014 BSc-képzés

Történelem

Bán Annamária
Biró Zsanett
Bodnár Alexandra
Iván András
Iván Irén
Pap Bettina
Szabó Alexandra
Szocska Alexandra
Varga Anita

 

Könyvvitel és auditálás

Barkaszi Norbert
Gajdos Nikolett
Garanyi Ágnes
Gazdag Erzsébet
Horváth Judit
Jakab EnikőKovács Henetta
Orosz Gabriella
Szegedi TímeaTóbiás Eleonóra

Történelem (Specialist) – 2015 –  XIV. kibocsátás

Bán Annamária
Biró Zsanett
Bodnár Alexandra
Iván András
Iván Irén
Pap Bettina
Szabó Alexandra
Szocska Alexandra
Varga Anita

Történelem szak (BSC) – 2015 – X. kibocsátás

Balog Melinda
Berszán Edgár
Berszán Edvin
Bogdán Viktória
Boros Erika
Csizmár János
Dancs Edina
Gál Eleonóra
Kertész Beáta
Lakatos Béla
Molnár Rozália
Pohilecz Szilveszter
Popovics Rokszána
Rácz Fruzsina-Zsuzsanna
Tóth Brigitta