Végzőseink

2002 (február)

Angol–földrajz (SSc): Balogh Ágnes, Komári Éva, Ködöböcz-Gerzsenyi Ilona, Molnár D. István, Pacuk (Deme) Viktória, Samók Katalin, Szabó Erika, Szabó (Szanyi) Gyöngyi, Varga Noémi

2002 (július)

Angol–földrajz (SSc): Balogh Anikó, Bíró Erika, Fodor Katalin, Kucsinka István, Márkus Erzsébet, Riman Mónika, Rózsa Sándor, Szanyi Gizella, Szilágyi László, Szilágyi Tímea, Varga Ildikó

Történelem–földrajz (SSc): Darcsi Karolina, Gál István, Halavács Éva, Márkus Anita, Papp Géza, Szopó Róbert

2003

Angol–földrajz (SSc): Baráth Csilla, Hidi András, Himinecz Katalin, Orosz Magdolna, Sass Enikő, Sándor Andrea, Schuller András, Szanyi-Szabó Béla

Történelem–földrajz (SSc): Baráth Julianna, Berghauer Sándor, Lefkó János, Mágocsi Izabella, Rácz Béla, Székely Gusztáv, Taracközi Krisztián, Tóth Levente, Újfalusi László, Znick Edit

2004

Angol–földrajz (SSc): Darcsi András, Deme Lajos, Lázár Anikó, Mészáros (Revák) Renáta, Szanyi Km Borbála, Sztányiszláv Erzsébet

Történelem–földrajz (SSc): Brekovszki-Puskás Erika, Balogh (Horváth) Erika, Bartha (Jurkó) Nikolett, Bereczky Lóránt, Kati Sándor, Kovács Sándor, Molnár Eleonóra, Nagy Erika, Pelsőczi-Nagy Melinda, Szemák Mária

2005

Földrajz (SSc): Badak Zsolt, Bíró (Buskó) Erika, Deme Éva, Doktor Marianna, Fanta Zsolt, Horváth Árpád, Kardos Norbert, Krucsanyica István, Nagy Tibor, Orbán Katalin, Ráti Éva, Séra Natália, Székely Gréta, Tóth (Fodor) Georgina, Vince Tímea

Történelem–földrajz (SSc): Béres Attila, Fischer Zsolt, Kati Natália, Mészáros Gabriella, Nagy Ildikó, Nagy Tibor, Ráti József, Stul Erzsébet

2006

Földrajz (SSc): Bakó Péter, Balla (Medvigy) Krisztina, Barta Károly, Ferenczi Krisztina, Garanyi Béla, Gyöngyös Ildikó, Harsányi Enikő, Hegedűs Zsolt, Herczeg Béla, Kakas Mónika, Katona Zsolt, Lajos Viktória, Marguca Viola, Méhes Gabriella, Molnár Melinda, Pál János, Tóth András

Történelem–földrajz (SSc): György Zsolt, Kész Géza, Kész Piroska, Molnár Krisztina, Orbán Marianna

2007

Földrajz (SSc): Bakura Sándor, Baráth Lívia, Bencze Anita, Bimba Irén, Fodor Sándor, Kovály György, Kulcsár Attila, Molnár Zoltán, Orosz Anna, Ráti Diana, Szilágyi Gizella, Szücs Sándor, Varga Angéla

Történelem–földrajz (SSc): Hegedűs Györgyi, Földházi Imre, Gerendely Béla, Illár Krisztina, Sass Szilvia, Szennyes Andrea, Takács Tamás, Tóth Győző

Földrajz (BSc): Csok Éva, Demeter Lóránt, Élész Melinda, Gácsi Irén, Gáti Sándor, Hadnagy István, Kampó Ildikó, Katona Judit, Kertész Tamás, Kovács Gábor, Molnár Csaba, Nagy Gabriella, Nigriny Adrienn, Orosz (Bahus) Viktória, Papp Anita, Szalai (Vass) Zsuzsanna, Szanyi-Szabó János, Szimku Zsolt, Tar Jolán, Tóth Csaba, Vass Edina

Történelem–földrajz (BSc): Borovszkij István, Császár István, Dancs György, Gazdag György, Gerendely Erzsébet, Homoki Diána, Lukács Attila, Musz Gergely, Ombódi Viktória, Szakál Imre, Tar Géza, Váradi Ilona

2008

Földrajz (BSc): Baksa Anikó, Balogh Attila, Barta Károly, Farkas Julianna, Gajdos Rudolf, Holozsi Imre, Horváth István, Hrábcsák Krisztián, Kaszó Tibor, Kiss-Feri László, Komjáti Éva, Kovály Katalin, Kuni Marianna, László Elemér, Sándor Angéla, Sass István, Szécsi Szabolcs, Tóth Erika, Tóth Éva

2009

Földrajz (BSc): Bak Angéla, Bakó Dóra, Bakó Lívia, Bálint Edina, Balog László, Baraté Attila, Biró Kálmán, Bodnár Dianna, Bolyog Beáta, Boros László, Budaházi Mihály, Cibla Tibor, Csete Ivett, Demeter László, Derceni Enikő, File Sándor, Fornosi Anita, Glusán Krisztina, Hidi János, Hidi Tamás, Kálló József, Kardos Albert, Kosztyó Gyula, Kovács (Mező) Anetta, Kovács Krisztián, Kovács Rita, Lajos Éva, László Melinda, Lőrinc Ágota, Lőrinc Katalin, Mahurszki Anett, Melczer Erzsébet, Németh Attila, Olasz Orsolya, Orosz Oleszja, Orosz Szilárd, Pojdák Ferenc, Sándor Tibor, Sándor Viktória, Seres János, Simon Marianna, Szabó Valéria, Szallár Brigitta, Tóth Lívia, Váradi Dávid

2010

Földrajz (BSc): Barta Zoltán, Biró Krisztina, Buda Attila, Darcsi (Kukri) Anita, Gergely István, Iván Sándor, Kelemen Tibor, Kenéz Mária, Kerecsán János, Lőrinc Zoltán, Meggyesi Diána, Peres Tibor, Sarkadi Viktória, Simon Károly, Suslik Ádám, Suslik Csaba, Szatmári István, Virván Olga

2011

Földrajz (BSc): Horbász Viktória, Kiss Sándor, Kovács István, Molnár (Orosz) Tímea, Molnár József, Sárközi Erika, Tóth Éva, Tóth Roland

2012

Földrajz (BSc): Ferku Viktória, Gorondi György, Kelemen András, Kovács Balázs, Kurtyák Ádám, Orosz (Barta) Irén, Petrás László, Szedlák Dénes, Togyeriska Krisztián

2013

Földrajz (BSc): Balog Nóra, Dóka Róbert, Geletei Erzsébet, Giligor Anita, Horvát Ivett, Iscsuk Katalin, Orbán Melinda, Péter András, Pólin Lénárd, Ruszányuk Róbert, Szabó Beáta, Tihor Anikó, Vékony Tomi

2014

Földrajz (BSc): Bálint Dóra, Csuha Dániel, Fülöp Máté, Iván András, Komonyi Dénes, Lőkös Mónika, Nagy Tibor, Szpásszky Ivett, Tamási Kitti, Varga Andrea

2015

Földrajz (BSc): Bacskó Szabolcs, Birtók Ferenc, Illár Máté, Katkó Zsuzsanna, Király Klaudia, Nagy Gabriella, Papp István, Pógyor Karolina, Unoka Gergő

2016

Földrajz (BSc): Benedek Viktória, Vass Norbert, Vezsdel László, Lacz Gábor, Linc Annamária, Nagy Richárd, Pálóczi Alexandra, Szécsi József, Tóth Attila

2017

Földrajz (BSc): Balog Nikoletta, Bihari Kitti, Gál Tamás, Gönczy Szabolcs Barnabás, Jurik Júlia, Morozjuk Alexandra, Nagy Lívia, Oroszi Dániel, Oroszi István, Szűcs Dániel

2018

Földrajz (BSc): Dubrovszkij László, Erdei Renáta, Gyurkó Erika, Kovács Katalin, Molnár Csilla Patrícia, Orbán Zsófia, Palkó Ákos, Tar Edina, Troszkánics (Fizel) Emese, Virág Alexandra

2019

Földrajz (BSc): Bem Krisztina, Gyöngyössy Tibor, Kinárov Krisztián

Turizmus (BSc): Demjén Noémi, Libák Nikoletta, Molnár Emese, Orosz Krisztina, Prodán Viktória, Rjábihina Marianna, Szóka Ágota