Випускники кафедри

Початкова освіта

NévПІБÉv / РікKépzési szint / Рівень освітиKépzési forma / Форма навчання
Márton RékaМартон Рейка Олександрівна2017BAnappali/денна
Molnár MónikaМолнар Моніка Олександрівна2017BAnappali/денна
Nagy NikolettaНадь Ніколетта Шандорівна2017BAnappali/денна
Fálesz IldikóФалес Ільда Іванівна2017BAnappali/денна
Szuhomlin MariannaСугомлин Маріанна Олександрівна2017BAlevelező/заочна
Csuha AnikóЧуго Оніко2017BAlevelező/заочна
Kozma KatalinКозма Каталін Олександрівна2018BAnappali/денна
Biró NikolettБіров Ніколетт Йосипівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Simon RozáliaШімон Розалія Андріївна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Hiába KrisztinaГіябо Христина Андріївна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Molnár NikolettМолнар Ніколетт Тіберіївна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Veres DiannaВереш Діана Ярославівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Molnár AndreaМолнар Андрея Олександрівна2019BAnappali/денна
Cséke EvelinЧейке Евелін Вікторівна2019BAnappali/денна
Barabás AnzselikaБарабаш Анжеліка Михайлівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Hegedüs BeatrixГегедюш Беатрис Томашівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Gróf BeátaГровф Беата Йосипівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Dobos AlexandraДобош Олександра Євгенівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Kosztyó DiannaКостью Діанна Аттілівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Lengyel Mária, GeorginaЛендєл Марія, Георгіна Лайошівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Lukács AnitaЛукач Аніта Іштванівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Mikeládze SzintiaМікеладзе Сінтіа Гурамівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Novák OrsolyaНовак Оршоя Стефанівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Orosz EditОрос Едіта Гейзівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Pásztornyicki KarolinaПасторницька Кароліна Федорівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Tar JolánТар Йолан Йовжефівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Tóth GabriellaТовт Габрієлла Ловрантівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Baksa NóraБакша Нора Бейлівна2020BAnappali/денна
Boldizsár ReginaБолдіжар Регіна Юріївна2020BAnappali/денна
Kovács EmeseКовач Емеше Шандорівна2020BAnappali/денна
Nagy RozáliaНадь Розалія Олександрівна2020BAnappali/денна
Dávid EdinaДавід Едіна Імреївна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Zunko AlexandraЗунко Александра Юріївна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Lázár HenriettaЛазар Генріетт Ференцівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Malomka TetjanaМаломка Тетяна Михайлівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Marosi FanniМороші Фанні Отілівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Perebijnosz ErikaПеребійнос Еріка Юліївна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Tar EmeseТор Емеше Степанівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Fancsiki JuditФончікі Юдіта Чобівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Füzesséry BernadettФюзешерій Бернадетт Степанівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Jávorszky ErikaЯворська Еріка Юліївна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Hete Klára AnnabellaГете Клара-Аннабела Іванівна2020MAnappali/денна
Lánczi AnnamáriaЛанці Аннамарія Йосипівна2020MAnappali/денна
Mitro Lívia-EtelkaМитро Лівія-Етелка Стефанівна2020MAnappali/денна
Molnár MónikaМолнар Моніка Олександрівна2020MAnappali/денна
Molnár-Hrabcsák ÉvaМолнар-Грабчак Єва Йосипівна2020MAnappali/денна
Molnár NikolettaMолнар Ніколетта Шандорівна2020MAnappali/денна
Pataki EvelinПатакі Евелін Каролівна2020MAnappali/денна
Baksa EleonóraБакша Елеонора Золтановна2020MAlevelező/заочна
Biki AnnamáriaБікі Анна-Марія Гаврилівна2020MAlevelező/заочна
Biró ÁgnesБіров Агнесса Ернестівна2020MAlevelező/заочна
Gazsó MónikaГажо Моніка Іванівна2020MAlevelező/заочна
Knobloch BeátaКноблох Беата Карлівна2020MAlevelező/заочна
Orbán IrénОрбан Ірина Карлівна2020MAlevelező/заочна
Pálfi-Kovács ErikaПалфі-Ковач Еріка Йосифівна2020MAlevelező/заочна
Simon MártaШімон Марта Андріївна2020MAlevelező/заочна
Bihari NoémiБігарі Ноемі2021BAnappali/денна
Biró BrigittaБіров Брігітта2021BAnappali/денна
Hidi Erika PetraГіді Еріка Петра2021BAnappali/денна
Pősze AnnabellaПевсе Аннабелла2021BAnappali/денна
Pilip VanesszaПилип Ванесса2021BAnappali/денна
Szakács ErikaСакач Еріка2021BAnappali/денна
Szatmári EdinaСотмарі Едіна2021BAnappali/денна
Tóth NikolettТовт Ніколетта2021BAnappali/денна
Homa DzseniferХома Дженіфер2021BAnappali/денна
Ambrus ZsanettАмбруш Жанет2021BAlevelező/заочна
Barta Karolina KittiБарта Кароліна, Кітті2021BAlevelező/заочна
Ember ÉvaЕмбер Єва2021BAlevelező/заочна
Zsendely ViktóriaЖендей Вікторія2021BAlevelező/заочна
Király ÉvaКіраль Єва2021BAlevelező/заочна
Ladányi GabriellaЛадані Габріела2021BAlevelező/заочна
Molnár KingaМолнар Кінга2021BAlevelező/заочна
Namják RenátaНам`як Рената2021BAlevelező/заочна
Szirmai StefániaСірмої Штефанія2021BAlevelező/заочна
Tatár FruzsinaТотар Фружіна2021BAlevelező/заочна
Csákány CintiaЧакань Цінтіа2021BAlevelező/заочна
Vikrikács KrisztinaВикрикач Христина2021MAnappali/денна
Dobos AlexandraДобош Олександра2021MAnappali/денна
Mihajlovics KrisztinaМихайлович Кристина2021MAnappali/денна
Németh IldikóНеймет Ілдіко2021MAnappali/денна
Frolova KrisztinaФролова Крістіна2021MAnappali/денна
Csehil AnikóЧегіль Аніко2021MAnappali/денна
Ádám ErzsébetАдам Єлізавета2021MAlevelező/заочна
Varga ViktóriaВарга Вікторія2021MAlevelező/заочна
Galgóci ÁgnesГолговці Агнеш2021MAlevelező/заочна
Kádas AngelikaКадаш Ангеліка2021MAlevelező/заочна
Kamugya NikolettКомудя Ніколетт2021MAlevelező/заочна
Kosztyó DiannaКостью Діанна2021MAlevelező/заочна
Markó AndreaМарков Андрея2021MAlevelező/заочна
Meggyesi KatalinМедєші Катерина2021MAlevelező/заочна
Rajka RamónaРойко Рамона2021MAlevelező/заочна
Csernecka AngelikaЧернецька Анжеліка2021MAlevelező/заочна

Дошкільна освіта

NévПІБÉv / РікKépzési szint / Рівень освітиKépzési forma / Форма навчання
Bökényi MelindaБекені Мелінда Атіллівна2017BAnappali/денна
Kecskés KatalinКечкеш Катерина Йосипівна2017BAnappali/денна
Kiss OrsolyaКіш Оршоля Шандорівна2017BAnappali/денна
Lánczi AnnamáriaЛанці Аннамарія Йосипівна2017BAnappali/денна
Molnár KrisztinaМолнар Кристина Андріївна2017BAnappali/денна
Orosz ÉvaОрос Єва Карлівна2017BAnappali/денна
Tóth KatalinТовт Каталін Йосифівна2017BAnappali/денна
Baksa EleonóraБакша Елеонора Золтановна2017BAlevelező/заочна
Varga KláraВарга Клара2017BAlevelező/заочна
Veres IzabellaВереш Ізабелла2017BAlevelező/заочна
Fodor ViktóriaФодор Вікторія2017BAlevelező/заочна
Igyártó IvettaІдяртов Іветта2017BAlevelező/заочна
Kovács BeátaКовач Беата Йосипівна2017BAlevelező/заочна
Mándi AlexandraМанді Олександра Йосипівна2017BAlevelező/заочна
Máté MelániaМатей Меланія2017BAlevelező/заочна
Molnár BeátaМолнар Беата Іванівна2017BAlevelező/заочна
Peleskei EvelinПелешкей Евелін Степанівна2017BAlevelező/заочна
Tárci NóraТарці Нора Гейзівна2017BAlevelező/заочна
Tóth IlonaТовт Олена Степанівна2017BAlevelező/заочна
Tompa IrénТомпа Ірина Бертолонівна2017BAlevelező/заочна
Turóci BeátaТуровці Беата Бейлівна2017BAlevelező/заочна
Seres DebóraШереш Дебора Іванівна2017BAlevelező/заочна
Hete Klára-AnnabellaГете Клара-Аннабелла Іванівна2018BAnappali/денна
Granilla BernadettГранілло Бернадетта Бейлівна2018BAnappali/денна
Kuzma ErikaКузьма Еріка Михайлівна2018BAnappali/денна
Fekete EvelinФекете Евелін Каролівна2018BAnappali/денна
Barta LiviaБарта Лівія Олександрівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Béres-Varga FruzsinaБейреш-Варга Фружина Ференцівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Benedek AnettБенедек Анетт Йосифівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Bodor ErikaБодор Еріка Карлівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Domokos AnikóДомокош Оніко Йосипівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Kálmán NikolettКалман Ніколетт Оттилівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Kacsó MelindaКачов Мелінда Гейзівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Ladányi GabriellaЛадані Габріелла Степанівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
László NikolettaЛасло Ніколетта Чобівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Mester ViolaМештер Віола Ференцівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Mikeládze SzintiaМікеладзе Сінтіа Гурамівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Molnár RenátaМолнар Рената2018BAlevelező/заочна
Tóth EvelinПопп Евелін Петрівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Szanyi EvelinСані Евелін Адальбертівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Tihor SzilviaТігор Сільвія Олександрівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Háscsa AdriennХаща Адріен Мирославівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Olár DiannaОларь Діана Емілівна2018BAlevelező/заочна
Bedő EszterБедев Естер Степанівна2019BAnappali/денна
Vikrikács KrisztinaВикрикач Христина Ігорівна2019BAnappali/денна
Dobos AlexandraДобош Олександра Євгенівна2019BAnappali/денна
Bagó TímeaБогов Тімеа Миколаївна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Kampó AndreaКампо Ондрео Олексіївна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Ködöböcz KláraКедебец Клара Андріївна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Molnár AndreaМолнар Андрея Олександрівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Pál BeatrixПал Беатрикс Федорівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Frigán TetjánaФриган Тетяна Іванівна2019BAlevelező/заочна
Varga LíviaВарга Лівія Іванівна2020BAnappali/денна
György MelindaДьєрдь Мелінда Степанівна2020BAnappali/денна
Molnár AdriennМолнар Адріана Ернестівна2020BAnappali/денна
Szakács LiliánaСакач Ліліана Олександрівна2020BAnappali/денна
Farkas NatáliaФоркош Наталія Василівна2020BAnappali/денна
Sütő PetraШітєв Петра Андріївна2020BAnappali/денна
Baksa NóraБакша Нора Бейлівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Veres EdinaВереш Едіна Степанівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Gacs EvelinГоч Евеліна Золтанівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Dovhinka NatáliaДовгінка Наталія Іванівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Máté KrisztinaМатей Кристина Олександрівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Megyesi KrisztinaМедьеші Крістина Людвиківна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Mindák EdinaМиндак Едіна Юріївна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Novák-Juszko TímeaНовак-Юско Тімеа Степанівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Orosz BarbaraОрос Барбара Робертівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Pataky IlonaПатакі Олена Іванівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Csákány GabriellaЧакань Габріелла Золтанівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Jakab MelindaЯкоб Мелінда Степанівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Jánosik ViviennЯношік Вівіенн Михайлівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Jánosik JuliannaЯношік Юліанна Іванівна2020BAlevelező/заочна
Baksa Patrícia ZsuzsannaБакшо Патрісія-Жужанна2021BAnappali/денна
Bocskor NatáliaБочкор Наталія2021BAnappali/денна
Kozma MariannaКозма Маріанна2021BAnappali/денна
Kosztyó GabriellaКостьо Габріелла2021BAnappali/денна
Kukri ZsófiaКукрі Жофіа2021BAnappali/денна
Marto ViktóriaМарто Вікторія2021BAnappali/денна
Molnár KatalinМолнар Катерина2021BAnappali/денна
Szabó MónikaСабо Моніка2021BAnappali/денна
Csehil ViktóriaЧегіль Вікторія2021BAnappali/денна
Sápi ÉvaШапі Єва2021BAnappali/денна
Selelyo TetjánaШелельо Тетяна2021BAnappali/денна
Simon AndreaШімон Андреа2021BAnappali/денна
Ancsa DominikaАнча Домініка2021BAlevelező/заочна
Biró BrigittaБіров Брігітта2021BAlevelező/заочна
Gál Valentina-ViktóriaГал Валентина-Вікторія2021BAlevelező/заочна
Dzopko AngelikaДзопко Ангеліка2021BAlevelező/заочна
Zsendej VivienЖендей Вівіяна2021BAlevelező/заочна
Zsendely KingaЖендей Кінга2021BAlevelező/заочна
Jónás Dominika-BarbaraЙовнаш Домініка-Барбара2021BAlevelező/заочна
Kovács KatalinКовач Катерина2021BAlevelező/заочна
Kovácsik NikolettaКовачик Ніколетта2021BAlevelező/заочна
Mezei ZsanettМезей Жанет2021BAlevelező/заочна
Palkó MagdolnaПолков Магдалина2021BAlevelező/заочна
Ráti ÁgnesРаті Агнесса2021BAlevelező/заочна
Szanyi ViolettaСані Віолетта2021BAlevelező/заочна
Filkorn NatáliaФількорн Наталія2021BAlevelező/заочна
Sebestyén ErzsébetШебештейн Єлизавета2021BAlevelező/заочна