A tanszék végzősei

2008 BSc képzés:

Bakos Mónika, Cséke Katalin, Fejes Renáta, Hódi Tünde, Ignatisin Ella, Jenei Diána, Lackó Éva, Somi Katalin, Szanyi Eleonóra, Szirmai Viktória, Tar Katalin, Varjú Ágnes

 

2009 BSc képzés:

Badó András, Bagó Ágnes, Bihari Dianna, Csatlós Tímea, Ember Emese, File Tímea, Gazdag Vilmos, Gerzsenyi Csilla, Juhai Zsuzsanna, Kacsó Viktória, Karikó Sándor, Kopasz Izabella, Kosztyu Erzsébet, Lengyel Vanda, Máté Andrea, Mérai Tímea, Mező Krisztina, Molnár Anita, Molnár Krisztina, Nyeste Anita, Olcsvári Csilla, Oroszi Anna, Oroszi Georgina, Pógyor Irén, Szabó Nóra, Tari Renáta, Zán Adél

 

2009 Specialista képzés:

Magyar szak: Bakos Mónika, Ignatisin Ella, Lackó Éva, Somi Katalin, Szirmai Viktória, Tar Katalin, Riskó Ágnes

Magyar-történelem szak: Cséke Katalin, Fejes Renáta, Hódi Tünde, Szanyi Eleonóra

Ukrán-magyar szak: Darcsi Irén, Jeney Hajnalka, Pataki Renáta, Tar Nikoletta, Balogh Anita

 

2010 BSc képzés:

Magyar szak: Fejes Beáta, Homa Evelin, Kosztyú Katalin, Kudron Katalin, Lomaga Judit, Sütő Éva, Szatmári Anita, Szatmári Valéria, Szujembájev Okszána, Molnár Beáta, Nagy Katalin, Pál Magdolna, Petrás Attila, Szabó Csilla, Szatmári Rita, Béres József, Szatmári Tamás, Balázs Tünde, Bojtos Viktória, Opálenik Miroszláv, Zsalbe Natália, Tóth Tímea, Pécsi Éva, Pápai Csilla, Tóth Magdolna, Szalonatai Gyöngyi, Iván Anett, László Ildikó, Mádi Gabriella, Tóth Mária, Tóth Ilona, Paládi Ivett, Molnár Marianna, Mészár Csilla, Szamburszki Gabriella

 

2010 Specialist képzés

Magyar szak: Badó András, Kosztyu Erzsébet, Lengyel Vanda, Máté Andrea, Nyeste Anita, Zán Adél, Oroszi Anna, Ember Emese, Mező Krisztina, Kacsó Viktória, Molnár Krisztina, Szabó Nóra, Kovács Ágota, Bihari Dianna

Magyar-történelem szak: Gerzsenyi Csilla, Juhai Zsuzsanna, Karikó Sándor, Molnár Anita, Olcsvári Csilla,

Magyar-ukrán szak: Bíró Izabella, File Tímea, Gazdag Vilmos, Mérai Tímea, Pógyor Irén

Történelem-magyar szak: Illyés István, Séra Magdolna, Tóth Erika

Ukrán-magyar szak: Csuha Attila, Gőczi (Kiss) Erika, Kurtyák Csilla, Magdinecz Gabriella, Pávlovics Judit, Pliszka Mihály, Roszoha Viktória

 

2011 BSc képzés:

Magyar szak: Aranyosi Adrienn, Bakos Anita, Balogh Szilvia, Barta Árpád, Bartalos Eszter, Benzó Viktória, Bocskor Ildikó, Darcsi Izabella, Debreceni Bea Bettina, Ernyei Beáta, Fazekas Mária, Gajdos Nikoletta, Gécse Éva, Havrilai Annamária, Hnatik (Mester) Katalin, Jacenta Krisztina, Káposztay János, Laskoti Renáta, Lator Zsuzsanna, Marosi Éva, Noshogya Viktória, Pál Dóra, Pallagi Marianna, Pécsi Andrea, Srek Tímea, Szabó Krisztina, Szaniszló Róbert, Szedlákovics Zita, Szilágyi Bernadett, Tar Tímea, Tóth Katalin, Vrázsa Beáta

 

2011 Specialist képzés:

Magyar szak: Béres József , Mádi Gabriella, Molnár Beáta, Nagy Katalin, Orosz Csilla, Pál Magdolna, Pécsi Éva, Petrás Attila, Szatmári Anita, Szatmári Rita, Szatmári Tamás, Tóth Ilona

Magyar-ukrán szak: Balázs Tünde, Bojtos Viktória, Opálenik Miroszláv, Szirmai Natália

Magyar–történelem szak: Fejes Beáta, Homa Evelin, Kosztyú Katalin, Kudron Katalin, Lomaga Judit, Sütő Éva, Szatmári Valéria, Szuіmbájev Okszána

Ukrán-magyar szak: Györke Irén, Márkus Katalin, Obednyina Melánia, Pércsi Viktória, Suták Éva, Szabó Vitalina

Történelem-magyar szak: Baráth Viktória

 

2012 BSc képzés:

Magyar szak: Béres Anita, Hájas Csilla, Jaró Julianna, Kocsis Krisztina, Názárovics Ivett, Pógyor Adrián, Kovács Eszter, Borsos Gabriella, Dzsezsenyák Dóra, Fábián Orsolya, Gál Noémi, Jurkó Erika, Kalanics Mónika, Knobloch Erzsébet, Morozovszki Marianna, Oroszi Noémi, Pák Dianna, Szanyi Bettina, Tóth Attila

 

2012 Specialist képzés:

Magyar szak: Debreceni Bea Bettina, Ernyei Beáta, Orosz Annamária, Puskás (Bocskor) Ildikó, Bekfi (Fazekas) Mária, Hnatik Katalin, Noshogya Viktória, Pál Dóra, Pécsi Andrea, Rácz Éva, Szabó Krisztina

Magyar-ukrán szak: Bakos Anita, Orosz Györgyi

Ukrán-magyar: Pallagi Marianna, Miller Mária, Turányi Brigitta

Történelem-magyar szak: Bella Krisztina, Héder Éva, Kovács Lilla, Máté Bernadett

Magyar-történelem szak: Bartalos Eszter, Káposztay János, Gajdos Nikolett, Balog Szilvia

 

2013 BSc képzés

Balazsi (Birta) Brigitta, Dancs Krisztina, Gyurkó Katalin, Kiss Anita, Nagy Erika, Tóth Enikő, Váradi Vivien

 

2013 Specialist képzés

Béres Anita, Hájas Csilla, Morozovszki Marianna, Názárovits Ivett, Pák Diána, Pógyor Adrián, Srek Tímea, Tóth Attila

 

2014 BSc képzés

Balla Ivett, Bordás Mádlen, Farkas Anett, Kormos Nikolett, Jancsi Szabina

 

2014 Specialist képzés

Dancs Krisztina, Dzsezsenyák Dóra, Karkuska Katalin, Kiss Anita, Tóth Enikő, Váradi Vivien

 

2015 Specialist képzés

Ábrány Szabina, Balla Ivett, Bordás Mádlen, Farkas Anett, Kormos Nikolett, Seregi Krisztina

 

2015 BSc képzés

Fábián Beáta, Géci Nóra, Kurmay Anita, Papp Mónika, Pataky Krisztina, Szilágyi Gizella, Tóth Viktória

 

2016 Specialist képzés

Fábián Beáta, Kurmay Anita, Máté Réka, Pataky Krisztina, Szilágyі Gizella, Tóth Viktória

 

2016 BSc képzés

Ilyás Tünde, Mónus Dóra , Pisták Henrietta, Seres Debóra, Zsell Diána