A tanszék végzősei

NévПІБÉv / РікKépzési szint / Рівень освітиKépzési forma / Форма навчання
Balázsi (Birta) BrigittaБалажі (Бірта) Брігітта Іштванівна2013BAnappali / денна
Bán NatáliaБан Наталія Василівна2013BAnappali / денна
Bara (Stigár) MáriaБара (Штигар) Марія Михайлівна2013BAnappali / денна
Bara IgorБара Ігор Сергійович2013BAnappali / денна
Barta MarinaБарта Марина Адальбертівна2013BAnappali / денна
Farkas SzamantaФоркош Саманта Іванівна2013BAnappali / денна
Győry ViktóriaДеврій Вікторія Лайошівна2013BAnappali / денна
Háger SándorГагер Шандор Шандорович2013BAnappali / денна
Józan LillaЙовзан Лілла Людвиківна 2013BAnappali / денна
Kótyuk ErikaКовтюк Еріка Іванівна2013BAnappali / денна
Máté ViktóriaМатей Вікторія Тіборівна2013BAnappali / денна
Nyegre MariannaНегре Маріанна Василівна2013BAnappali / денна
Oroszi TímeaОросі Тімео Йосипівна2013BAnappali / денна
Szalontai AlexandraСолонтай Александра Тіберіївна2013BAnappali / денна
Bornemissza IstvánБорнемісо Іштван Іштванович2013BAlevelező / заочна
Togyeriska TamásТодерішка Томаш Федорович2013BAlevelező / заочна
Baraté ErikaБоротей Еріка Денешівна2014BAnappali / денна
Garanyi ÁgnesГороні Агнеш Олександрівна2014BAnappali / денна
Gorondi ViktóriaГоронді Вікторія Шандорівна2014BAnappali / денна
Hladonik GergelyГладоник Гергель Васильович2014BAnappali / денна
Jaró ÁgnesЯров Агнеса Вікторівна2014BAnappali / денна
Kertész EmeseКертес Емеше Арпадівна2014BAnappali / денна
Rajtr (Kiss) LíviaРайтр (Кіш) Лівія Степанівна2014BAnappali / денна
Kiss AnitaКіш Аніта Андріївна2014BAnappali / денна
Kóré DóraКоврей Дора Йосипівна2014BAnappali / денна
Mágocsi TímeaМагочій Тімеа Павлівна2014BAnappali / денна
Nagy LíviaНадь Лівія Чабівна2014BAnappali / денна
Olasz IldikóОлас Ілдіко Степанівна2014BAnappali / денна
Porohnavec NelliПорохнавець Неля Василівна2014BAnappali / денна
Molnár (Szabó) KrisztinaМолнар (Сабов) Христина Дьевзевна2014BAnappali / денна
Szegedi TímeaСегеді Тімеа Йожефівна2014BAnappali / денна
Szigeti Mária-DaniellaСігеті Марія-Даніелла Владиславівна2014BAnappali / денна
Demeter LászlóДеметер Василь Васильович2014BAlevelező / заочна
Greba SzabolcsГреба Саболч Гаврилович2014BAlevelező / заочна
Ionika - Antal ViktóriaІоніка-Антал Вікторія Степанівна2014BAlevelező / заочна
Kiss JuliannaКіш Юліанна Іванівна2014BAlevelező / заочна
Lizák ViktorЛізак Віктор Федорович2014BAlevelező / заочна
Lóga EszterЛовга Естер Василівна2014BAlevelező / заочна
Molnár (Szabó) KrisztinaМолнар (Сабов) Христина Дьевзевна2014BAlevelező / заочна
Tancár KatalinТанцар Каталін Яношівна2014BAlevelező / заочна
Doktor ViktóriaДоктор Вікторія Олександрівна2015BAnappali / денна
Gacs AngélaГоч Анжеліка Федорівна2015BAnappali / денна
Koszták NikolettКостак Ніколетт Михайлівна2015BAnappali / денна
Lőrinc KlaudiaЛеврінц Клавдія Степанівна2015BAnappali / денна
Sütő RékaШіти Рейка Ласвілвна2015BAnappali / денна
Terninku MariannaТернинку Маріанна Василівна2015BAnappali / денна
Básta EditБашта Едіт Емілівна2015BAlevelező / заочна
Fábián BeátaФабіан Беата Євгенівна2015BAlevelező / заочна
Pál IzoldaПал Ізольда Юліївна2015BAlevelező / заочна
Papp MónikaПоп Моніка Ласлівна2015BAlevelező / заочна
Vizáver ViktoriaВізавер Вікторія Арпадівна2015BAlevelező / заочна
Antal AlexandraАнтал Олександра Шандорівна2015BAlevelező / заочна
Bárdos OrsolyaБардош Оршоя Степанівна2015BAlevelező / заочна
Beregszászi (Fábián) EleonóraБерегсасі (Фабіян) Елеонора Ференцівна2015BAlevelező / заочна
Ombódi GáborОмбоді Габор Гаврилович2015BAlevelező / заочна
Pallay FerencПоллоі Ференц Федорович2015BAlevelező / заочна
Balogh AndreaБалог Андреа Елемирівна2016BAnappali / денна
Báder (Csuha) AlexandraБадер Олександра Євгеніївна2016BAnappali / денна
Duszin BernadettДусин Бернадетт Іванівна2016BAnappali / денна
Szabó (Gajdos) EvelinСабо Евелін Дюлівна2016BAnappali / денна
Gyidik LauraДідик Лаура Василівна2016BAnappali / денна
Kalinyina KrisztinaКалініна Кристина Сергіївна2016BAnappali / денна
Pardi RóbertПарді Роберт Робертович2016BAnappali / денна
Puskás OrsolyaПушкаш Оршольо Олександрівна2016BAnappali / денна
Scsobák ErikЩобак Ерік Володимирович2016BAnappali / денна
Simon DávidШімон Давід Йосипович2016BAnappali / денна
Strom JózsefШтром Йожеф Йосипович2016BAnappali / денна
Bocskor KrisztinaБочкор Крістіна Аттіловна2016BAlevelező / заочна
Bocskor NikolettБочкар Ніколетта Оттілівна2016BAlevelező / заочна
Debreceni KamillaДебрецені Камілла Мигалівна2016BAlevelező / заочна
Pankovics KatalinПанкович Катерина Іванівна2016BAlevelező / заочна
Szkoblej (Bocskor) KatalinСкоблей (Бочкор) Катерина Василівна2016BAlevelező / заочна
Baranyi EszterБороні Естер Федорівна2017BAnappali / денна
Deák BettinaДеак Беттіна Степанівна2017BAnappali / денна
Deák DánielДеак Даніел Федорович2017BAnappali / денна
Dobsa EvelinДобша Евелін Адальбертівна2017BAnappali / денна
Gajdos ZoltánГайдош Золтан Золтанович2017BAnappali / денна
Havrilec KrisztinaГаврилець Христина Дмитрівна2017BAnappali / денна
Jáckánics LászlóЯцканич Василь Васильович2017BAnappali / денна
Kovács (Bakos) Alexandra KittiКовач (Бакош) Олександра Кітті 2017BAnappali / денна
Lázár LászlóЛазар Василь Едуардович2017BAnappali / денна
Liszjuk (Bródy) AnettЛисюк (Бровді) Анетта Левентівна2017BAnappali / денна
Meglesz NikoletМеглес Ніколет Іванівна2017BAnappali / денна
Nagy TamásНадь Томаш Елемирович2017BAnappali / денна
Palkó ÁkosПолков Акош 2017BAnappali / денна
Péter Alexandra-KatalinПейтер Александра-Екатерина Йосипівна2017BAnappali / денна
Popovics MáriaПопович Марія Михайлівна2017BAnappali / денна
Sipos ZsuzsannaШіпош Жужанна Гейзівна2017BAnappali / денна
Szilberhar ErzsébetСільбергар Ержебет Аттілівна2017BAnappali / денна
Lőrinc Fábián ÉvaЛеврінц-Фабіян Єва Юліусівна2017BAlevelező / заочна
Márton RékaМартон Рейка Олександрівна2017BAlevelező / заочна
Csernicka MariannaЧерницька Мар'яна Йосипівна2018BAnappali / денна
Gál Vivien GrétaГал Вівієн Грета2018BAnappali / денна
Kárpinecz KrisztiánКарпинець Крістіан Ролландович2018BAnappali / денна
Ködöböcz CsillaКедебец Чілла Чобівна2018BAnappali / денна
Matyika VivienМатіко Вівіен Олександрівна2018BAnappali / денна
Motrinec EvelinМотринець Евеліна Олександрівна2018BAnappali / денна
Szacuta VeronikaСацута Вероніка Ігорівна2018BAnappali / денна
Tóth ZoltánТовт Золтан Золтанович2018BAnappali / денна
Balogh TamásБалог Томаш Оскарович2018BAlevelező / заочна
Kacsanovszki NikolettКачановська Ніколетт Тіборівна2018BAlevelező / заочна
Molnár KrisztinaМолнар Кристина Андріївна2018BAlevelező / заочна
Mózer-Szűcs ViktóriaМозер Вікторія Едуардівна2018BAlevelező / заочна
Pallay MáriaПолоі Марія Федорівна2018BAlevelező / заочна
Pirigyi GergelyПіріді Гергель Адальбертович2018BAlevelező / заочна
Simon MártaШімон Марта Андріївна2018BAlevelező / заочна
Dobzsenecky KrisztiánДобженецький Крістіан Йосипович2019BAnappali / денна
Drіmánová IrinaДриманова Ірина Вікторівна2019BAnappali / денна
Erdős EvelinЕрдивш Евеліна Жолтівна2019BAnappali / денна
Halász ZoltánГалас Золтан Золтанович2019BAnappali / денна
Kacsur AnnamáriaКачур Аннамаріа2019BAnappali / денна
Kelemen KamillaКелемен Камілла Олександрівна2019BAnappali / денна
Kopcsa KarolinaКопча Кароліна Іванівна2019BAnappali / денна
Kovács GáborКовач Габор Золтанович2019BAnappali / денна
Kucsinka EszterКучинка Естер Олександрівна2019BAnappali / денна
Milcsevics NikolettМільчевич Ніколетта Богданівна2019BAnappali / денна
Moldován AlexandraМолдован Олександра Василівна2019BAnappali / денна
Ráti MirandaРаті Мірондо Степанівна2019BAnappali / денна
Seres NikolettaШереш Ніколетта Габорівна2019BAnappali / денна
Tóth DianaТовт Діана Федорівна2019BAnappali / денна
Tóth LászlóТовт Василь Шандорович2019BAnappali / денна
Váradi KrisztiánВараді Крістіян Юрійович2019BAnappali / денна
Vass Róbert Ваш Роберт Адальбертович2019BAnappali / денна
Sponták AnettШпонтак Анетта Жолтівна2019BAlevelező / заочна
Stercli SzabinaШтерцлі Сабіна Оттілівна2019BAlevelező / заочна
Tóth DominikaТовт Домініка Миколаївна2019BAlevelező / заочна
Vorosilova AlinaВорошилова Аліна Олександрівна2019BAlevelező / заочна
Árgyelán AndreaАрделан Андрея Юріївна2020BAnappali / денна
Bárány Karolina-MáriaБарань Кароліна-Марія Адальбертівна2020BAnappali / денна
Barna DiánaБарна Діана Василівна2020BAnappali / денна
Benkő Réka AdrienБенкев Река Адріен Іштванівна2020BAnappali / денна
Burkáló Tímea-TaisziaБуркало Тімея-Таїсія Михайлівна2020BAnappali / денна
Gacs EvelinГоч Евеліна Золтанівна2020BAnappali / денна
Hidi DávidГіді Давід Іванович2020BAnappali / денна
Hrebinec DánielГребинець Даніел Володимирович2020BAnappali / денна
Keller SzofiaКеллер Софія Юріївна2020BAnappali / денна
Kohutics AndreaКогутич Андрея Олександрівна2020BAnappali / денна
Magyar DiánaМадяр Діана Євгенівна2020BAnappali / денна
Malimon DiánaМалимон Діана Сергіївна2020BAnappali / денна
Martin CintiaМартин Цінтія Іванівна2020BAnappali / денна
Mástáler BrigittaМашталер Бріґітта2020BAnappali / денна
Megyesi KrisztinaМедьеші Крістина Людвиківна2020BAnappali / денна
Nagy ZsoltНадь Жолт Жолтович2020BAnappali / денна
Orosz MelániaОрос Меланія Отіллівна2020BAnappali / денна
Petrusinec AndrásПетрушинець Андрій Михайлович2020BAnappali / денна
Pomaszkina OlenaПомаскіна Олена Владиславівна2020BAnappali / денна
Rabos AnzselikaРабош Анжеліка Миколаївна2020BAnappali / денна
Szoboszlai ViktóriaСобослай Вікторія Василівна2020BAnappali / денна
Tar AlexandraТар Олександра Юріївна2020BAnappali / денна
Tóth KrisztinaТовт Крістіна Чобівна2020BAnappali / денна
Vaszilycsuk OlgaВасильчук Ольга Володимирівна2020BAnappali / денна
Vaszilycun KamillaВасильцун Камілла Едуардівна2020BAnappali / денна
Veselényi AdrienВешелені Адріана Андріївна2020BAnappali / денна
Bajusz BoglárkaБаюс Богларка2021BAnappali / денна
Vass NikolettaВаш Ніколетта2021BAnappali / денна
Hopák MaximГопак Максим2021BAnappali / денна
Dankó IvánДанко Іван2021BAnappali / денна
Demján JaroszlávДем`ян Ярослав2021BAnappali / денна
Doma ViktóriaДома Вікторія2021BAnappali / денна
Királyi ErikКіралі Ерік2021BAnappali / денна
Kovács GergőКовач Ґерґо2021BAnappali / денна
Makó EugéniaМаков Еугенія2021BAnappali / денна
Marján NikolettaМар`ян Ніколетта2021BAnappali / денна
Maczkó Soma SándorМацко Шома Шандор2021BAnappali / денна
Nagy KatalinНодь Котолін2021BAnappali / денна
Popovics MárkПопович Марк2021BAnappali / денна
Papp MelindaПопп Мелінда2021BAnappali / денна
Szinica VadimСиниця Вадим2021BAnappali / денна
Tihor MihályТігор Михайло2021BAnappali / денна
Tóth EnikőТовт Еніке2021BAnappali / денна
Tóth Eszter GabriellaТовт Естер Габріелла2021BAnappali / денна
Csüri BarbaraЧурі Барбара2021BAnappali / денна
Svájger KatalinШвайгер Катерина2021BAnappali / денна
Bakos IlonaБакош Олена2021BAlevelező / заочна
Dancs Claudia-BeatrixДанч Клаудіа-Беатрікс2021BAlevelező / заочна
Zahacsevszka KornéliaЗагачевська Корнелія2021BAlevelező / заочна
Préhogykó LudmillaПриходько Людмила2021BAlevelező / заочна
Szabó BiankaСабов Біанка2021BAlevelező / заочна
Szilágyi IlonaСіладі Олена2021BAlevelező / заочна
Váradi KrisztiánВараді Крістіян2021MAnappali / денна
Erdős EvelinЕрдивш Евеліна2021MAnappali / денна
Kacsur AnnamáriaКачур Аннамаріа2021MAnappali / денна
Kovács GáborКовач Габор2021MAnappali / денна
Motrinec EvelinМотринець Евеліна2021MAnappali / денна
Gál Vivien GrétaГал Вівієн Грета2021MAlevelező / заочна
Kelemen KamillaКелемен Камілла2021MAlevelező / заочна
Moldován AlexandraМолдован Олександра2021MAlevelező / заочна
Seres NikolettaШереш Ніколетта2021MAlevelező / заочна