A tanszéki csoport végzősei

NévПІБÉv / РікKépzési szint / Рівень освітиKépzési forma / Форма навчання
Dovga RenátaДовга Рената Іштванівна2014BAnappali / денна
Hafiják AntóniaГафіяк Антонія Миколаївна2014BAnappali / денна
Keresztyén GabriellaКерестьен Габріелла Йожефівна2014BAnappali / денна
Majzák NatáliaМайзак Наталія Йосипівна2014BAnappali / денна
Márkusz AlexandraМаркусь Олександра Вікторівна2014BAnappali / денна
Vorinka IrénВорінка Ірина Степанівна2014BAnappali / денна
Margitics MariannaМаргітич Маріанна Ярославівна2014BAlevelező / заочна
Hadinyák ViktóriaГодиняк Вікторія Йосипівна2015BAnappali / денна
Kóré DóraКоврей Дора Йосипівна2015BAnappali / денна
Kupár AndrásКупар Андрій Костянтинович2015BAnappali / денна
Kusnyir ViktóriaКушнір Вікторі Золтанівна2015BAnappali / денна
Újvári Nikoletta Уйварі Ніколетта Юліївна2015BAnappali / денна
Vizáver ViktóriaВізавер Вікторія Арпадівна2015BAnappali / денна
Lőrinc (Dobsa) MariannaЛеврінц (Добша) Маріанна Федорівна2015BAlevelező / заочна
Szlovjányin (Kacsanovszki) KrisztinaСлов’янін (Качановська) Христина Олександрівна 2015BAlevelező / заочна
Seregi (Kocsis) KrisztinaШерегі (Кочіш) Крістіна Золтанівна2015BAlevelező / заочна
Panova AlekszandraПанова Олександра Ярославівна2015BAlevelező / заочна
Takács GabriellaТакач Габріелла Степанівна2015BAlevelező / заочна
Váradi VivienВараді Вівіен Йосипівна2015BAlevelező / заочна
Hafiják AntóniaГафіяк Антонія Миколаївна2015Spec.nappali / денна
Keresztény GabriellaКерестьен Габріелла Йожефівна2015Spec.nappali / денна
Majzák NatáliaМайзак Наталія Йосипівна2015Spec.nappali / денна
Vorinka IvénВорінка Ірина Степанівна2015Spec.nappali / денна
Fiú (Dovga) RenátaФію (Довга) Рената Іштванівна2015Spec.levelező / заочна
Halász LudmillaГолас Людмила Лойошівна2016BAnappali / денна
Biszku DzsanettaБіску Джанетта2016BAlevelező / заочна
Jacenyák ViktóriaЯценяк Вікторія2016Spec.nappali / денна
Markóci AnzselikaМарковці Анжеліка2016Spec.nappali / денна
Melynik ViktóriaМельник Вікторія2016Spec.nappali / денна
Gál EleonóraГал Елеонора2016Spec.levelező / заочна
Jakab NatáliaЯкоб Наталія2016Spec.levelező / заочна
Kampó IldikóКампо Ільдика2016Spec.levelező / заочна
Pősze AndreaПевсе Андрея2016Spec.levelező / заочна
Spenik ZsanettШпеник Жанетта2016Spec.levelező / заочна
Ilyás TündeІляш Тюнде Людвиківна2017BAnappali / денна
Onufer GyörgyОнуфер Юрій Юрійович2017BAnappali / денна
Popovics MáriaПопович Марія Михайлівна2017BAlevelező / заочна
Fischer MáriaФішер Марія Павлівна2017Spec.nappali / денна
Halász LudmillaГолас Людмила Лойошівна2017Spec.nappali / денна
Margitics MariannaМаргітич Маріанна Ярославівна2017Spec.nappali / денна
Scsobák ErikЩобак Ерік Володимирович2017Spec.levelező / заочна
Weinrauch EszterВайнраух Естер Йосипівна2018BAnappali / денна
Vámossy KrisztinaВамошій Крістіна Йосипівна2018BAnappali / денна
Dugyina TetyjanaДудіна Татьяна Володимирівна2018BAnappali / денна
Melynik DiánaМельник Діана Михайлівна2018BAnappali / денна
Mester CsillaМештер Чілло Йосипівна2018BAnappali / денна
Tóth ViktóriaТовт Вікторія Степанівна2018BAnappali / денна
Papp (Hiába) AnitaГіябо Оніта Андріївна2018BAlevelező / заочна
Csernyáncsuk OkszánaЧернянчук Оксана Віталіївна2019BAnappali / денна
Kopcsa KarolinaКопча Кароліна Іванівна2019BAlevelező / заочна
Tóth DianaТовт Діана Федорівна2019BAlevelező / заочна
Gerzsenyi BettinaГержені Беттіна Йожефівна2019MAnappali / денна
Csanádi (Ilyás) TündeІляш Тюнде Людвиківна2019MAnappali / денна
Urszta (Melynik) ViktóriaУрста (Мельник) Вікторія Михайлівна2019MAnappali / денна
Biszku DzsanettaБіску Джонета Йожефівна2019MAlevelező / заочна
Csori OkszánaЧорі Оксана Анатоліївна2019MAlevelező / заочна
Bence NagyijaБенца Надія Валеріївна2020BAnappali / денна
Imre KatalinІмре Каталін Юріївна2020BAnappali / денна
Plis SzofiaПліш Софія Іванівна2020BAnappali / денна
Rabos AnzselikaРабош Анжеліка Миколаївна2020BAlevelező / заочна
Szoboszlai ViktóriaСобослай Вікторія Василівна2020BAlevelező / заочна
Dugyina TátyjánaДудіна Татьяна Володимирівна2020MAnappali / денна
Dziama JevheniaДзяма Євгенія Василівна2020MAnappali / денна
Melynik DiánaМельник Діана Михайлівна2020MAnappali / денна
Osztrovszki MariannaОстровська Маріанна Ярославівна2020MAnappali / денна
Osztrovszkij SándorОстровський Олександр Олександрович2020MAnappali / денна
Tóth ViktóriaТовт Вікторія Степанівна2020MAnappali / денна
Vajdics TátyjánaВайдич Тетяна Василівна2020MAnappali / денна
Vámossy KrisztinaВамошій Крістіна Йосипівна2020MAnappali / денна
Weinrauch EszterВайнраух Естер Йосипівна2020MAnappali / денна
Ficáj JuditФіцай Юдіт Степанівна2020MAlevelező / заочна
Nagy IldikóНодь Ілдіка Карлівна2020MAlevelező / заочна