A tanszék végzősei

NévПІБÉv / РікKépzési szint / Рівень освітиKépzési forma / Форма навчання
Baranyi BeatrixБороні Беатрікс Густавівна2017BAnappali / очна
Beregszászi EvelinБерегсасі Евелін Лайошівна2017BAnappali / очна
Bojtos GabriellaБойтош Габріелла Тівадарівна2017BAnappali / очна
Debreceni IlonaДебрецені Ілона Ференцівна2017BAnappali / очна
Fekete KristófФекете Кріштоф Олександрович2017BAnappali / очна
Ivandel IzabellaІвандель Ізабелла Михайлівна2017BAnappali / очна
Kiss AndrásКіш Андрій Андрійович2017BAnappali / очна
Lőrinc BernadettЛеврінц Бернадет Степанівна2017BAnappali / очна
Mandzák NikolettМандзак Ніколетт Йожефівна2017BAnappali / очна
Molnár SzabinaМолнар Сабіна Йосипівна2017BAnappali / очна
Nagy AlexandraНадь Олександра Ласлівна2017BAnappali / очна
Orbán (Sebestyén) IldikóОрбан Ілдіко Шандорівна2017BAnappali / очна
Orosz BiankaОрос Біанка Золтанівна2017BAnappali / очна
Puskás VeronikaПушкаш Вероніка Валеріївна2017BAnappali / очна
Szanyi Km GáborСані Км Габор Іванович2017BAnappali / очна
Tóth BarbaraТовт Барбара Тіборівна2017BAnappali / очна
Tóth JánosТовт Янош Олександрович2017BAnappali / очна
Kalanics ÉvaКолонич Ева Адальбертівна2017BAlevelező / заочна
Onufer GyörgyОнуфер Юрій Юрійович2017BAlevelező / заочна
Tar AngelikaТар Ангеліка Олександрівна2017BAlevelező / заочна
Bodor ViktóriaБодор Вікторія Юріївна2017Spec.nappali / очна
Kamugya NikolettКомудя Ніколетт Йосипівна2017Spec.nappali / очна
Mónus DóraМовнуш Дора Шандорівна2017Spec.nappali / очна
Pardi RóbertПарді Роберт Робертович2017Spec.nappali / очна
Pisták HenriettaПіштак Генріетта Яношівна2017Spec.nappali / очна
Scsobák ErikЩобак Ерік Володимирович2017Spec.nappali / очна
Seres DebóraШереш Дебора Іванівна2017Spec.nappali / очна
Simon DávidШімон Давід Йосипович2017Spec.nappali / очна
Zsell DiánaЖелл Діана Йосипівна2017Spec.nappali / очна
Fábián - Leskó OrsolyaФабіан-Лешко Оршоля Ласлівна2017Spec.levelező / заочна
Gál ZsuzsannaГал Жужанна Федорівна2017Spec.levelező / заочна
Híres - László KornéliaГіреш-Ласлов Корнелія Каролівна2017Spec.levelező / заочна
Ilyás TündeІляш Тюнде Людвиківна2017Spec.levelező / заочна
Karmacsi ZoltánКормочі Золтан Золтанович2017Spec.levelező / заочна
Kozák AndreaКозак Андреа Василівна2017Spec.levelező / заочна
Németi ZsuzsannaНеметі Жужанна Емерихівна2017Spec.levelező / заочна
Szegedi IstvánСегеді Іштван Йожефович2017Spec.levelező / заочна
Tóth – Orosz BettinaТовт-Орос Беттіна Евгеніївна2017Spec.levelező / заочна
Csizmár IvánЧизмар Іван Іванович2018BAnappali / очна
Doktor BenjáminДоктор Бенямін Юрійович2018BAnappali / очна
Forgács NikolettФоргач Ніколетт Карольівна2018BAnappali / очна
Gajdos AdriennГайдош Адрієн Йосифівна2018BAnappali / очна
Gerő VivienГери Вівієн Миколаївна2018BAnappali / очна
Hasuly MargaritaГашуль Маргарита Андрашівна2018BAnappali / очна
Himinec AnitaХиминець Аніта Юліївна2018BAnappali / очна
Homoki RenátaГомокі Рената -2018BAnappali / очна
Kántor Klaudia KittiКантор Клаудія Кітті Василівна2018BAnappali / очна
Pliszka TímeaПлиска Тімеа Василівна2018BAnappali / очна
Szausz AlexandraСаус Олександра Вікторівна2018BAnappali / очна
Vámossy JenniferВамоші Дженіфер Федорівна2018BAnappali / очна
Veres KatalinВереш Катерина Йожефівна2018BAnappali / очна
Badanovics AlexandraБодонович Олександра Шандорівна2019BAnappali / очна
Bodnár KingaБоднар Кінга Золтанівна2019BAnappali / очна
Huszti AlexandraГусті Олександра Василівна2019BAnappali / очна
Kacsur GusztávКачур Густав Густавович2019BAnappali / очна
Kiss KrisztinaКіш Крістіна Шандорівна2019BAnappali / очна
Mondics KingaМондич Кінга Робертівна2019BAnappali / очна
Orbán GyulaОрбан Юлій Юлійович2019BAnappali / очна
Pocsai RékaПочай Река Тіборівна2019BAnappali / очна
Popovics ZitaПопович Зіта Павлівна2019BAnappali / очна
Ráti EmeseРаті Емеше Василівна2019BAnappali / очна
Ripszki RenátaРіпскі Рената Йосипівна2019BAnappali / очна
Veréb DiánaВеріб Діана Тіборівна2019BAnappali / очна
Zányik (Vántus) KarolinaЗанік Кароліна Рудольфівна2019BAnappali / очна
Deák (Gál) BoglárkaДеак Богларко Чобівна2019BAlevelező / заочна
Gál DorinaГал Доріна Шандорівна2019BAlevelező / заочна
Rajka RamónaРойко Рамона Отіллівна2019BAlevelező / заочна
Fekete KristófФекете Криштоф Олександрович2019MAnappali / очна
Gajdos ZoltánГайдош Золтан Золтанович2019MAnappali / очна
Jáckánics LászlóЯцканич Василь Васильович2019MAnappali / очна
Kalanics ÉvaКолонич Ева Адальбертівна2019MAnappali / очна
Kiss AndrásКіш Андрій Андрійович2019MAnappali / очна
Kovács Alexandra KittiКовач Олександра Кітті2019MAnappali / очна
Kurmay AnitaКурмай Аніта Тіборівна2019MAnappali / очна
Nagy AlexandraНадь Олександра Ласлівна2019MAnappali / очна
Nagy TamásНадь Томаш Елемирович2019MAnappali / очна
Pataky KrisztinaПотокі Крістіна Олександрівна2019MAnappali / очна
Puskás VeronikaПушкаш Вероніка Валеріївна2019MAnappali / очна
Roszoha (Garanyi) ÁgnesРосоха Агнеш Олександівна2019MAnappali / очна
Szanyi Km GáborСані Км Габор Іванович2019MAnappali / очна
Tóth JánosТовт Янош Олександрович2019MAnappali / очна
Baranyi BeatrixБороні Беатрікс Густавівна2019MAlevelező / заочна
Fekete (Beregszászi) EvelinФекете Евелін Лайошівна2019MAlevelező / заочна
Cséke KatalinЧейке Катерина Імреївна2019MAlevelező / заочна
Csurman-Puskás АnikóЧурман-Пушкаш Аніко Степанівна2019MAlevelező / заочна
Dulo LászlóДулов Василь Васильович2019MAlevelező / заочна
Farkas-Kordonec GabriellaФоркош-Кордонець Габріелла Олександрівна2019MAlevelező / заочна
Tar AngelikaТар Ангеліка Олександрівна2019MAlevelező / заочна
Tóth BarbaraТовт Барбара Тіборівна2019MAlevelező / заочна
Gál LetíciaГал Летіція Федорівна2020BAnappali / очна
Ignatolja DianaІгнатоля Діана Михайлівна2020BAnappali / очна
Kricsfalusi KrisztinaКрічфолуші Кристіна Іванівна2020BAnappali / очна
Orbán EmeseОрбан Емеше Шандорівна2020BAnappali / очна
Severa ViktóriaШевера Вікторія Степанівна2020BAnappali / очна
Vince BeatrixВінце Беатрікс Олександрівна2020BAnappali / очна
Bodor (Csopák) HannaБодор Ганна Іванівна2020BAlevelező / заочна
Boldizsár ReginaБолдіжар Регіна Юріївна2020BAlevelező / заочна
Kovács EmeseКовач Емеше Шандорівна2020BAlevelező / заочна
Lengyel (Vorobok) AlexandraЛендел Олександра Петрівна2020BAlevelező / заочна
Mondik MártaМондик Марта Ласлівна2020BAlevelező / заочна
Nagy RozáliaНадь Розалія Олександрівна2020BAlevelező / заочна
Stul-Tihor ErzsébetШтул-Тигор Єлизавета Степанівна2020BAlevelező / заочна
Tóth KrisztinaТовт Крістіна Чобівна2020BAlevelező / заочна
Doktor BenjáminДоктор Бенямін Юрійович2020MAnappali / очна
Himinec AnitaХиминець Аніта Юліївна2020MAnappali / очна
Tankóci (Ködöböcz) CsillaТонковці Чілла Чобівна2020MAnappali / очна
Melnicsuk VeronikaМельничук Вероніка Франтішеківна2020MAnappali / очна
Motrinec EvelinМотринець Евеліна Олександрівна2020MAnappali / очна
Simon DávidШімон Давід Йосипович2020MAnappali / очна
Vári NorbertВарі Норберт Степанович2020MAnappali / очна
Baranyi TamásБороні Томаш Томашович2020MAlevelező / заочна
Espán MargarétaЕшпан Маргарита Степанівна2020MAlevelező / заочна
Gajdos AdriennГайдош Адрієн Йосифівна2020MAlevelező / заочна
Kántor Klaudia KittiКантор Клавдія Кітті Василівна2020MAlevelező / заочна
Orosz BiankaОрос Біанка Золтанівна2020MAlevelező / заочна
Tóth EditТовт Едіт Яношівна2020MAlevelező / заочна
Weinrauch EszterВайнраух Естер Йосипівна2020MAlevelező / заочна